[ zurück zur Ergebnisübersicht ]               [ Rundenwettkampfordnung ]               [ Schießzeiten ]

2. LG Mannschaft:

Freundschaftsrunde B

Mannschaftsaufstellung 2018/2019:

Thomas Forster (MF)
Tel: 0170/2 33 18 84
335  Ringe
Fabian Ogilvy
366 Ringe
Markus Forster
318 Ringe
Bernd Stohrer
314 Ringe
Bernd Wahl
326 Ringe
Ingo Wahl
321 Ringe
Celina Stohrer
315 Ringe
Anika Stohrer
304 Ringe
Daniel Häderle
328 Ringe
Termine:                                                                                       http://www.schuetzenkreishohenstaufen.de/Termine_LG_FSRB_2018_2019.pdf

6. Runde 24. Februar 2019
SV Unterböhringen II
SV Eschenbach II 1378 Ringe
1355 Ringe

Abschlusstabelle Saison  2018/2019

PlatzVerein:GesamtØSept.Okt.Nov.Dez.Jan.Feb.
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
SV Hohenstaufen 2
SV Eschenbach 2
SGL Adelberg
SGI Ebersbach 2
SG Gosbach 2
SV Unterböhringen 2
SV Böhmenkirch
SG Göppingen 2
ZSV Weißenstein 2
SSV Schlat 2
SV Uhingen
SK Drackenstein
8883
8189
8166
8127
8089
8086
8032
7924
7900
7868
7565
7533
1480,5
1364,8
1361,0
1354,5
1348,2
1347,7
1338,7
1320,7
1316,7
1311,3
1260,8
1255,5
1487
1338
1348
1318
1355
1320
1311
1325
1253
1309
1270
1261
1484
1391
1359
1302
1366
1380
1347
1283
1364
1277
1251
1246
1475
1351
1349
1382
1338
1334
1303
1334
1337
1329
1269
1251
1485
1406
1368
1391
1340
1343
1348
1250
1345
1265
1240
1258
1472
1348
1352
1365
1366
1331
1351
1356
1311
1340
1276
1247
1480
1355
1390
1369
1324
1378
1372
1376
1290
1348
1259
1270

Abschlusstabelle Saison 2018/19 Einzelwertung

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
Tamara Pfetsch
Jürgen Rose
Fabian Ogilvy
Simone Schmid
Wolfgang Gubert
Richard Seeger
Christian Pfetsch
Hermann Schneider
Patrick Klink
Tobias Biegert
Alexander Wanner
Jochen Kühnle
Alexandra Clauss
Vanessa Clauss
Johannes Lauer
Markus Gurr
Jürgen Schmid
Heinz Specker
Thomas Forster
Raphael Straub
Wolfgang Rapp
Raphael Pulvermüller
Florian Nägele
Daniela Dosch
Oliver Schmelzer
Doris Kriegisch
Stanescu Gheorghe
Marcel Hippmann
Lisa Nägele
Ingo Wahl
Nicolas Kopaczynski
Laura Grimminger
Anika Stohrer
Johannes Fillip
Uwe Dörre
Karl-Heinz Mayer
Helmut Leonhard
Alexander Scherrenbacher
Georg Bosch
Bernd Stohrer
Markus Forster
Bernd Wahl
Toni Jere
Mario Dubrowitsch
Dennis Krieger
Celina Stohrer
Markus Bauer
Walter Nägele
Reiner Diez
Karl Biegert
Marc Kopaczynski
Christian Neufert
Kilian Riegert
Harald Boser
Andreas Grimminger
Alexander Moll
Cameron Köder
Moritz Geiger
Karl-Heinz Mayer
Simon Lauer
Jürgen Bestle
Evi Seybold
Benyamin Atsu
Harald Baier
Franz Kowatzki
Andreas Riecker
Alwin Daubenschütz
Michael Bauer
Markus Hellwig
Volker Braunmüller
Daniel Häderle
Sirinya Frey
Yannic Braunmüller
Andreas Stehle
Timo Diez
Kevin Buchholz
Michael Hörsch
Ralf Wollenschläger
Matthias Lauer
Noah Gold
Josef Kostorz
Jörg Kayser
Luis Bölstler
Stefan Haag
Michael Wagner
Berthold Schweizer
Alexander Büttner
Bernhard Wamsler
Nico Wobschall
Susanne Haag
Willi Kern
Hohenstaufen 2
Hohenstaufen 2
Eschenbach 2
Hohenstaufen 2
Adelberg
Hohenstaufen 2
Hohenstaufen 2
Gosbach 2
Adelberg
Böhmenkirch
Unterböhringen 2
Unterböhringen 2
Ebersbach 2
Ebersbach 2
Unterböhringen 2
Adelberg
Weißenstein 2
Böhmenkirch
Eschenbach 2
Uhingen
Göppingen 2
Gosbach 2
Weißenstein 2
Gosbach 2
Gosbach 2
Schlat 2
Uhingen
Göppingen 2
Weißenstein 2
Eschenbach 2
Schlat 2
Uhingen
Eschenbach 2
Böhmenkirch
Gosbach 2
Drackenstein
Schlat 2
Göppingen 2
Drackenstein
Eschenbach 2
Eschenbach 2
Eschenbach 2
Hohenstaufen 2
Adelberg
Böhmenkirch
Eschenbach 2
Ebersbach 2
Weißenstein 2
Drackenstein
Böhmenkirch
Schlat 2
Göppingen 2
Schlat 2
Weißenstein 2
Uhingen
Drackenstein
Unterböhringen 2
Schlat 2
Ebersbach 2
Unterböhringen 2
Unterböhringen 2
Schlat 2
Weißenstein 2
Uhingen
Schlat 2
Adelberg
Drackenstein
Ebersbach 2
Göppingen 2
Adelberg
Eschenbach 2
Göppingen 2
Adelberg
Gosbach 2
Drackenstein
Weißenstein 2
Adelberg
Ebersbach 2
Unterböhringen 2
Böhmenkirch
Böhmenkirch
Ebersbach 2
Böhmenkirch
Ebersbach 2
Unterböhringen 2
Gosbach 2
Ebersbach 2
Weißenstein 2
Unterböhringen 2
Ebersbach 2
Adelberg
2277
2202
2182
2181
2164
2159
2138
2125
2107
2086
2086
2069
2052
2043
2034
2034
2015
2008
2005
2002
1987
1979
1972
1969
1965
1964
1955
1954
1953
1949
1948
1944
1939
1934
1922
1922
1910
1899
1877
1876
1871
1865
1849
1837
1837
1795
1777
1758
1740
1724
1688
1687
1675
1674
1651
1645
1608
1605
1602
1580
1576
1548
1546
1544
1478
1465
1458
1447
1443
1427
1408
1370
1368
1335
1333
1208
1093
1050
1005
900
885
860
825
477
362
308
269
246
0
0
0